skip navigation

July 21, 2016 Thursday Night Lights Results

07/25/2016, 1:45am CDT
By Admin
Thursday Night Lights 7/21/2016

Cat 1/2
Cat 1/2 Scratch 15
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Andrew Kruse Training Peaks
5
0
0
2 Tim Mulrooney Synergy
3
0
0
3 Alec Guggemos Grand Performance
2
0
0
4 Derek Virta
1
0
0
5 Nate Brennaman The Fix Studio
0
0
0
Cat 1/2 Keirin
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Okamoto Jacob
5
0
0
2 Alec Guggemos Grand Performance
3
0
0
3 Andrew Kruse Training Peaks
2
0
0
4 Nate Brennaman The Fix Studio
1
0
0
5 Jason Goldberg SPBRC
0
0
0

Women 4
Women 4 Tempo 10
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Hilary Wilde Fuerza
5
0
0
2 Dana Zychowsky Birchwood
3
0
0
3 Emily Wade
2
0
0
4 Amanda Harvey Fuerza
1
0
0
5 Ashley Elijah Fuerza
0
0
0
Women 4 Chariot
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Laura Moreno Fuerza
5
0
0
2 Rachel Zaidman Club Kidz
3
0
0
3 Amanda Harvey Fuerza
2
0
0
4 Britt Frandsen Koochella
1
0
0
5 Brenda Croell Fuerza
0
0
0
Women 4 scatch 20
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Dana Zychowsky Birchwood
5
0
0
2 Hilary Wilde Fuerza
3
0
0
3 Amanda Harvey Fuerza
2
0
0
4 Britt Frandsen Koochella
1
0
0
5 Brenda Croell Fuerza
0
0
0

Cat 4/5
Cat 4/5 Scratch 10
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Bejamin Heintz Midtown Cycling
5
0
0
2 Satchell Mische-Richter
3
0
0
3 Ian Johnson Tonka
2
0
0
4 Allen Bellas Birchwood
1
0
0
5 David Von Edge
0
0
0
Cat 4/5 Super Sprint M&O
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Bejamin Heintz Midtown Cycling
5
0
0
2 Satchell Mische-Richter
3
0
0
3 Ian Johnson Tonka
2
0
0
4 David Von Edge
1
0
0
5 Bian Malarski Omnium
0
0
0
Cat 4/5 points 40
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Bejamin Heintz Midtown Cycling
5
18
0
2 Satchell Mische-Richter
3
11
0
3 Allen Bellas Birchwood
2
5
0
4 Rooker Alex
1
2
0
5 Ian Johnson Tonka
0
2
0

Cat 3
Cat 3 Tempo 12
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Christian Sundquist Hub
5
0
0
2 Fox Raven
3
0
0
3 Leo Haefemeyer Second Chance
2
0
0
4 Kelley Blake Reckhouse Racing
1
0
0
5 Peter Behm SPBRC
0
0
0
Cat 3 Miss & Out
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Christian Sundquist Hub
5
0
0
2 Fox Raven
3
0
0
3 Kelley Blake Reckhouse Racing
2
0
0
4 Leo Haefemeyer Second Chance
1
0
0
5 Chris Fischer Synergy
0
0
0
Cat 3 Scratch 50
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Leo Haefemeyer Second Chance
5
0
0
2 Fox Raven
3
0
0
3 Christian Sundquist Hub
2
0
0
4 Chris Fischer Synergy
1
0
0
5 Kelley Blake Reckhouse Racing
0
0
0

Women 1/2/3
Women 1/2/3 snowball 12
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Alijh Beatty Northstar Development
5
0
0
2 Anya Malarski Second Chance
3
0
0
3 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing
2
0
0
4 Tiana Johnson Second Chance
1
0
0
5 Anna Louise Sviben Second Chance
0
0
0
Women 1/2/3 Miss & Out
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Alijh Beatty Northstar Development
5
0
0
2 Anya Malarski Second Chance
3
0
0
3 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing
2
0
0
4 Tiana Johnson Second Chance
1
0
0
5 Carolyn Stanley
0
0
0
Women 1/2/3 Points 30
Place Racer Name Club Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
1 Alijh Beatty Northstar Development
5
15
0
2 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing
3
8
0
3 Anya Malarski Second Chance
2
6
0
4 Tiana Johnson Second Chance
1
4
0
5 Anna Louise Sviben Second Chance
0
0
0

Madison
Madison madison
Place Team Name Points(Omnium) Points(Race) Laps
0 Purple
0
0
5
0 B/Y/R
0
0
0
0 R/WB
0
0
0
0 Lt blue
0
0
0
0 Pink
0
0
3
0 Green
0
0
4
0 White
0
0
6
0 Sk blue
0
0
2
0 Yellow
0
0
1

Tag(s): Home  Results  Thursday Night Lights  Latest News