skip navigation
August 10, 2017 Thursday Night Lights Results
08/14/2017, 12:00pm CDT
By Admin
Thursday Night Lights 8/10/2017 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Erin Young |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Chad Weisgram |
Vision Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Ben Hovland |
Zubaz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Chris Heller |
Taco Cat |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
5 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
Chad Weisgram |
Vision Racing |
3 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory |
2 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
Peter Behm |
SPBRC |
1 |
10 |
0 |
5 |
David Carney |
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
Cat 1/2 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
8 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
2 |
6 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory |
3 |
5 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
4 |
5 |
Chris Heller |
Taco Cat |
5 |
4 |
Chad Weisgram |
Vision Racing |
6 |
2 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Briana Johnson |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Briana Johnson |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Rebecca Yun |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Briana Johnson |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Rebecca Yun |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women 4 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
13 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
2 |
11 |
Briana Johnson |
|
3 |
6 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
4 |
2 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
5 |
1 |
Rebecca Yun |
|
6 |
0 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Andrew Stevens |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Patrick Whelan |
PJW Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Andrew Stevens |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Patrick Whelan |
PJW Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Andrew Stevens |
|
5 |
23 |
5 |
2 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
3 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
2 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
Patrick Whelan |
PJW Racing |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Cat 3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
13 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
2 |
11 |
Andrew Stevens |
|
3 |
6 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
4 |
3 |
Patrick Whelan |
PJW Racing |
Women 1/2/3 Scratch Race 10 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Alijah Beatty |
Northstar Development |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Tiana Johnson |
Zubaz |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Amanda Harvey |
Fuerza |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Jenn Bouma |
Taco Cat |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women 1/2/3 Super Sprint M&O |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Alijah Beatty |
Northstar Development |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Jenn Bouma |
Taco Cat |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Amanda Harvey |
Fuerza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
5 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Tiana Johnson |
Zubaz |
3 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
Jenn Bouma |
Taco Cat |
2 |
10 |
-1 |
4 |
Amanda Harvey |
Fuerza |
1 |
1 |
-6 |
5 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
0 |
2 |
-7 |
Women 1/2/3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
10 |
Alijah Beatty |
Northstar Development |
2 |
9 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
3 |
6 |
Tiana Johnson |
Zubaz |
4 |
3 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
5 |
3 |
Jenn Bouma |
Taco Cat |
6 |
2 |
Amanda Harvey |
Fuerza |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Fred Torvik |
Nicycles |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Jeff Schultz |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Aaron Deuermeyer |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Fred Torvik |
Nicycles |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Alex Terzich |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Craig Aasen |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Fred Torvik |
Nicycles |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Jeff Schultz |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Dan Novak |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cat 4/5 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
13 |
Fred Torvik |
Nicycles |
2 |
10 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
3 |
5 |
Jeff Schultz |
|
4 |
3 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
5 |
1 |
Dan Novak |
|
Tag(s):
Home