skip navigation
September 7, 2017 Thursday Night Lights Results
09/20/2017, 1:45pm CDT
By Admin
Thursday Night Lights 9/7/2017 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Bogdan Rylski |
Northstar Development |
5 |
30 |
6 |
2 |
Kyle Lengling |
Taco Cat |
3 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
2 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
Eric Ware |
PJW Racing |
1 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
Tom Oliphant |
Flanders |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Bogdan Rylski |
Northstar Development |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Kyle Lengling |
Taco Cat |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Eric Ware |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Bogdan Rylski |
Northstar Development |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Kyle Lengling |
Taco Cat |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Bogdan Rylski |
Northstar Development |
13
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
Kyle Lengling |
Taco Cat |
8
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
3
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
2
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
1
|
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Michelle Jordan |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Michelle Jordan |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Colette Meller |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women4 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
15 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
2 |
7 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
3 |
6 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
4 |
2 |
Michelle Jordan |
|
5 |
2 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
6 |
1 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
Allen Bellas |
Birchwood |
3 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
Nathan Li |
|
2 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
Dan Novak |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Mandla Shongwe |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Jeff Schultz |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Dan Novak |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
James Berg |
Midtown Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Allen Bellas |
Birchwood |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Allen Bellas |
Birchwood |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
John Wagner |
Nicycles |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Mandla Shongwe |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Dan Novak |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cat 4/5 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
10
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
Mandla Shongwe |
|
6
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
Allen Bellas |
Birchwood |
6
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
Dan Novak |
|
3
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
Jeff Schultz |
|
3
|
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Peter Moore |
Donkey Label |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Erin Young |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Clayton Shepard |
Midwest Nomads |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Young |
Zubaz |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Mark Leppke |
LGR/ Tonka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
9
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
Erin Young |
Zubaz |
9
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
8
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
Peter Moore |
Donkey Label |
8
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
2
|
0 |
0 |
Cat 1/2 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
7 |
Erin Young |
Zubaz |
2 |
5 |
Peter Moore |
Donkey Label |
3 |
4 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
4 |
3 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
5 |
2 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
6 |
1 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Amanda Harvey |
Fuerza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women 1/2/3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Nikki Munvez |
Tacocat |
13
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
7
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
6
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
3
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
3
|
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Clayton Shepard |
Midwest Nomads |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Charles Anderson |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Masters 40+ Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
5 |
Dan Casper |
Donkey Label |
2 |
3 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
3 |
2 |
Clayton Shepard |
Midwest Nomads |
4 |
1 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
5 |
0 |
Charles Anderson |
PJW Racing |
6 |
0 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
Tag(s):
Home