skip navigation
September 14, 2017 Thursday Night Lights Results
09/20/2017, 1:45pm CDT
By Admin
Thursday Night Lights 9/14/2017 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Andy Lageson |
Taco Cat |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Blake Kelley |
Fulton x All-City |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Eric Ware |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Patrick Whelan |
PJW Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Andy Lageson |
Taco Cat |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
5 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
Andy Lageson |
Taco Cat |
3 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
2 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
Eric Ware |
PJW Racing |
1 |
5 |
-1 |
5 |
Thomas Oliphant |
Flanders |
0 |
2 |
-1 |
Cat 3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
15 |
Leo Haefemeyer |
Zubaz |
2 |
6 |
Andy Lageson |
Taco Cat |
3 |
6 |
Bryan Dougherty |
|
4 |
3 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
5 |
1 |
Eric Ware |
PJW Racing |
6 |
1 |
Patrick Whelan |
PJW Racing |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Amanda Harvey |
Fuerza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
5 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
3 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
2 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
1 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
0 |
4 |
2 |
Women 1/2/3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
10 |
Linsey Hamilton |
|
2 |
8 |
Hilary Wilde |
Fuerza |
3 |
8 |
Nikki Munvez |
Taco Cat |
4 |
4 |
Anna Louise Sviben |
Zubaz |
5 |
3 |
Anna Schmitz |
Fuerza |
6 |
0 |
Jenn Bouma |
Taco Cat |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Alex Terzich |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Craig Aasen |
PJW Racing |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Mandla Shongwe |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Alex Terzich |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Mandla Shongwe |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
John Wagner |
Nicycles |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
James Berg |
Midtown Cycling |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Alex Terzich |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
John Wagner |
Nicycles |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
James Berg |
Midtown Cycling |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cat 4/5 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
15 |
Alex Terzich |
|
2 |
5 |
Mandla Shongwe |
|
3 |
4 |
Blake Van de Kamp |
Nicycles |
4 |
4 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
5 |
3 |
Craig Aasen |
PJW Racing |
6 |
2 |
John Wagner |
Nicycles |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Colette Meller |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Luci Russell |
Fuerza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
5 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
3 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
Colette Meller |
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
0 |
3 |
2 |
Women 4 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
13 |
Erin Porter |
Fuerza |
2 |
11 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
3 |
4 |
Kristy Crouse |
Valkyrie Collective |
4 |
3 |
Brenda Croell |
Fuerza |
5 |
2 |
Colette Meller |
|
6 |
0 |
Sophie Nikitas |
The Hub |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Peter Moore |
Donkey Label |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brandon Krawczyk |
Borah Factory |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Josh Roeser |
Revolution/Twin Six |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Alec Guggemos |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Peter Moore |
Donkey Label |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Alec Guggemos |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Andy Keogh |
Donkey Label |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Ben Hovland |
Zubaz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Andy Keogh |
Donkey Label |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Clayton Shepard |
Midwest Nomads |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Josh Roeser |
Revolution/Twin Six |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Alec Guggemos |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cat 1/2 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
10 |
Peter Moore |
Donkey Label |
2 |
8 |
Laszlo Alberti |
Vision Racing |
3 |
5 |
Andy Keogh |
Donkey Label |
4 |
3 |
Alec Guggemos |
|
5 |
2 |
Josh Roeser |
Revolution/Twin Six |
6 |
2 |
Clayton Shepard |
Midwest Nomads |
Tag(s):
Home