Thursday Night Lights 7/5/2018 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Linsey Hamilton |
Synergy |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Alex Terzich |
Farmstead |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Charles Warner |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Allen Bellas |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Linsey Hamilton |
Synergy |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Charles Warner |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Alex Terzich |
Farmstead |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Mark Stewart |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Alex Terzich |
Farmstead |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Mark Stewart |
PJW Racing |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Allen Bellas |
PJW Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Eric Ware |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cat 3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
10 |
Joshua Schneider |
|
2 |
8 |
Linsey Hamilton |
Synergy |
3 |
8 |
Alex Terzich |
Farmstead |
4 |
4 |
Charles Warner |
|
5 |
2 |
Mark Stewart |
PJW Racing |
6 |
1 |
Allen Bellas |
PJW Racing |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory Racing |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Satchell Mische-Richter |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Derek Virta |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Charlie Anderson |
PJW Racing |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Satchell Mische-Richter |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Derek Virta |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Chris Heller |
Taco Cat |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Satchell Mische-Richter |
|
5 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory Racing |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
Derek Virta |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Charlie Anderson |
PJW Racing |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Cat 1/2 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
11 |
Satchell Mische-Richter |
|
2 |
9 |
Peter Olejniczak |
Borah Factory Racing |
3 |
6 |
Jason Goldberg |
SPBRC |
4 |
6 |
Derek Virta |
|
5 |
1 |
Charlie Anderson |
PJW Racing |
6 |
0 |
David Smith |
Taco Cat |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Collette Meller |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Crisi Lee |
Birchwood |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Chelli Riddiough |
Corpse Whale Racing |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Ashley Von Edge |
Koochella |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Hannah Powers |
Seven Spokes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Collette Meller |
|
5 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
Crisi Lee |
Birchwood |
3 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
Ashley Von Edge |
Koochella |
2 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
Chelli Riddiough |
Corpse Whale Racing |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
Greeley Ktistin |
The Hub |
0 |
0 |
-4 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Collette Meller |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Crisi Lee |
Birchwood |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Chelli Riddiough |
Corpse Whale Racing |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Hannah Powers |
Seven Spokes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Greeley Ktistin |
The Hub |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women 4 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
15 |
Collette Meller |
|
2 |
9 |
Crisi Lee |
Birchwood |
3 |
5 |
Chelli Riddiough |
Corpse Whale Racing |
4 |
3 |
Ashley Von Edge |
Koochella |
5 |
1 |
Hannah Powers |
Seven Spokes |
6 |
0 |
Greeley Ktistin |
The Hub |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Margeaux Virta |
The Fix Studio |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Schwinn |
Danger Diamond |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Lilah Guertin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Schwinn |
Danger Diamond |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Margeaux Virta |
The Fix Studio |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
5 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
3 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Lilah Guertin |
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
Anna Schwinn |
Danger Diamond |
0 |
5 |
0 |
Women 1/2/3 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
15 |
Risa Hustad |
Tacocat |
2 |
8 |
Carolyn Stanley |
|
3 |
4 |
Brianne Whitcraft |
Koochella |
4 |
3 |
Margeaux Virta |
The Fix Studio |
5 |
2 |
Anna Schwinn |
Danger Diamond |
6 |
1 |
Lilah Guertin |
|
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Glenn Barr |
Chilkoot |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
David Redinger |
Chilkoot Racing |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
David Von Edge |
Taco Cat |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Aaron Collins |
Top Natchez Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Liam Stewart |
Birchwood |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
David Redinger |
Chilkoot Racing |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Glenn Barr |
Chilkoot |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Liam Stewart |
Birchwood |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Michael Waltman |
Synergy |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Place |
Racer Name |
Club |
Points(Omnium) |
Points(Race) |
Laps |
1 |
Glenn Barr |
Chilkoot |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
David Redinger |
Chilkoot Racing |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Liam Stewart |
Birchwood |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Aaron Collins |
Top Natchez Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Michael Waltman |
Synergy |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cat 4 Omnium Final Standing |
Place |
Points |
Racer Name |
Club |
1 |
13 |
Glenn Barr |
Chilkoot |
2 |
11 |
David Redinger |
Chilkoot Racing |
3 |
4 |
Liam Stewart |
Birchwood |
4 |
2 |
Aaron Collins |
Top Natchez Racing |
5 |
2 |
David Von Edge |
Taco Cat |
6 |
1 |
Leif Irgens |
Birchwood |
For velodrome program information contact Bob Williams: (763)785-5614 bwilliams@nscsports.org